# | Name | Grade | School | Club | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vakulabharanam, Adhvik | 4 | BRWLS | TRB | 460 | W58 | W15 | W6 | W19 | W8 | 5 | 1st Place |
2 | Zhang, Evan M | 3 | FRGTS | 411 | W53 | W56 | W5 | W7 | W4 | 5 | 2nd Place | |
3 | Keller, Nathaniel A | 4 | PHILS | 355 | W35 | W12 | D13 | W29 | W22 | 4½ | 3rd Place | |
4 | Vadiguri, Abhiram | 3 | PCKVS | TRB | 293 | W42 | W22 | W30 | W10 | L2 | 4 | 4th Place |
5 | Tessena, Kadyn | 3 | SCHLS | BRK | Unr | W73 | W14 | L2 | W27 | W19 | 4 | 5th Place |
6 | Derr, Kevin | 6 | PHLMS | ECP | Unr | W25 | W27 | L1 | W21 | W24 | 4 | 6th Place |
7 | Bawa, Aveer S | 3 | HMPDS | Unr | W46 | W24 | W21 | L2 | W25 | 4 | 7th Place | |
8 | Brogan, Seamus | 6 | MDBRS | HVS | 348 | W62 | W70 | W9 | W20 | L1 | 4 | 8th Place |
9 | Kunta, Aneesh R | 3 | WLTFS | 466 | W43 | W38 | L8 | W46 | W13 | 4 | 9th Place | |
10 | McGarvey, Finnian | 4 | PHILS | 447 | W63 | W44 | W28 | L4 | W20 | 4 | 10th Place | |
11 | Tumuluri, Kasyap | 3 | WLLSS | TRB | 397 | W77 | W45 | L20 | W23 | W26 | 4 | 1st Place U400 |
12 | Falleti-Moore, Tomas | 5 | MSTRS | Unr | W33 | L3 | W38 | W30 | D14 | 3½ | 1st Place Unrated | |
13 | Moon, Max | 5 | MERES | 480 | W50 | W39 | D3 | W26 | L9 | 3½ | ||
14 | Levine, Manny | 6 | MERES | 379 | W54 | L5 | W47 | W34 | D12 | 3½ | 2nd Place U400 | |
15 | Orenstein, Mikaela | 3 | PHILS | 243 | W65 | L1 | W70 | D18 | W39 | 3½ | 2nd Place U400 Medal | |
16 | Hosanagar, Aarav | 1 | PHILS | 451 | W55 | L20 | W50 | W32 | D17 | 3½ | ||
17 | Dissinger, Alec | 6 | OMPHS | KCL | 157 | L21 | W74 | W57 | W31 | D16 | 3½ | 1st Place U200 |
18 | Hashim, Sajjad E | 5 | VLNVS | PLR | 450 | W71 | W64 | L19 | D15 | W40 | 3½ | |
19 | Hulage, Saharsh S | 3 | PCKVS | TRB | 324 | W52 | W23 | W18 | L1 | L5 | 3 | |
20 | Sevrukov, Gregory | 5 | MSTRS | 278 | W72 | W16 | W11 | L8 | L10 | 3 | ||
21 | Rao, Rithik | 3 | SHMCS | TRB | 443 | W17 | W61 | L7 | L6 | W60 | 3 | |
22 | Rodgers, Cianna M | 6 | MSTPS | 462 | W60 | L4 | W56 | W28 | L3 | 3 | ||
23 | Pellicciotti, Logan E | 5 | BRDBS | Unr | W32 | L19 | W33 | L11 | W46 | 3 | 2nd Place Unrated | |
24 | Greenbaum, Max I | 4 | PHILS | 392 | W75 | L7 | W43 | W37 | L6 | 3 | ||
25 | Huang, Brendan | 2 | WXFDS | 333 | L6 | W80 | W42 | W36 | L7 | 3 | ||
26 | Akula, Anirudh R | 6 | KULPS | 155 | W31 | W57 | W48 | L13 | L11 | 3 | 2nd Place U200 | |
27 | Hu, Sebastion J | 3 | GRVLS | 407 | W80 | L6 | W40 | L5 | W47 | 3 | ||
28 | Monahan, Thomas | 6 | MERES | 311 | W47 | W29 | L10 | L22 | W59 | 3 | ||
29 | Rodgers, Cerena | 5 | KELLS | 485 | W66 | L28 | W49 | L3 | W43 | 3 | ||
30 | Marg, Caroline | 4 | WPNCS | 411 | W69 | W49 | L4 | L12 | W62 | 3 | ||
31 | Kerns, Salvatore | 4 | PFACS | MNL | 431 | L26 | W69 | W45 | L17 | W53 | 3 | |
32 | Gokulraj, Darshan | 5 | KDMES | TRB | 297 | L23 | W76 | W59 | L16 | W42 | 3 | |
33 | Brinser, Ethan | 6 | OMPHS | KCL | 347 | L12 | W77 | L23 | W55 | W52 | 3 | |
34 | Mulagala, Sumanohar | 4 | EISNS | Unr | L44 | W55 | W64 | L14 | W48 | 3 | 3rd Place Unrated | |
35 | Steinbrenner, Ben | 3 | PFACS | 232 | L3 | L42 | W80 | W71 | W51 | 3 | ||
36 | Light, Max | 3 | GRMFS | 477 | L45 | W53 | W61 | L25 | W50 | 3 | ||
37 | Wong, Keith | 5 | MERES | Unr | L49 | W63 | W44 | L24 | W56 | 3 | 3rd Place Unrated Medal | |
38 | Dollak, George | 5 | MERES | 312 | W41 | L9 | L12 | D63 | W65 | 2½ | ||
39 | Beutler, Dean | 4 | RSRCS | WCS | 253 | X78 | L13 | D65 | W54 | L15 | 2½ | |
40 | Nelson, Conrad | 5 | MERES | 274 | D51 | W68 | L27 | W65 | L18 | 2½ | ||
41 | Emlet, Jonah | 4 | COMWS | Unr | L38 | H- | L54 | X79 | W63 | 2½ | ||
42 | Howard, Parker | 6 | COMWS | Unr | L4 | W35 | L25 | W61 | L32 | 2 | ||
43 | Srinivasan, Achintyaa | 6 | WLSTS | WCS | 195 | L9 | W58 | L24 | W44 | L29 | 2 | |
44 | Dissinger, Sydney | 6 | OMPHS | KCL | 234 | W34 | L10 | L37 | L43 | W71 | 2 | |
45 | Teytelboym, Matthew | 5 | MERES | 198 | W36 | L11 | L31 | L51 | W74 | 2 | ||
46 | Hummer, Caden | 5 | OMPHS | KCL | 319 | L7 | W75 | W72 | L9 | L23 | 2 | |
47 | Beutler, Edwin | 6 | RSRCS | WCS | Unr | L28 | W73 | L14 | W49 | L27 | 2 | |
48 | Joseph, Alan | 5 | PINES | HVS | 279 | D59 | W51 | L26 | D52 | L34 | 2 | |
49 | Hulage, Shrey S | 1 | PCKVS | TRB | 229 | W37 | L30 | L29 | L47 | W72 | 2 | |
50 | Marg, Addison | 2 | WPNCS | 207 | L13 | W66 | L16 | W70 | L36 | 2 | ||
51 | Papinchak, Violet E | 4 | SCHLS | BRK | Unr | D40 | L48 | D62 | W45 | L35 | 2 | |
52 | Atkinson, Chance W | 6 | HVRES | Unr | L19 | D54 | W67 | D48 | L33 | 2 | ||
53 | Cassidy, Jeremiah Jr | 4 | OMPHS | KCL | 106 | L2 | L36 | W74 | W69 | L31 | 2 | |
54 | Lorenzi, Oscar | 6 | FRICS | PLR | 267 | L14 | D52 | W41 | L39 | D58 | 2 | |
55 | Krishnan, Sanjitha | 3 | SHMCS | TRB | 176 | L16 | L34 | W75 | L33 | W73 | 2 | |
56 | Ferguson, Aiden J | 2 | BRK | 221 | X79 | L2 | L22 | W72 | L37 | 2 | ||
57 | Shefcik, Georgie D | 5 | MCKLS | HVS | 383 | W76 | L26 | L17 | L60 | W68 | 2 | |
58 | Clarke, Chosen | 2 | AJC | Unr | L1 | L43 | D69 | W67 | D54 | 2 | ||
59 | Hanlin, Alexis | 6 | COMWS | Unr | D48 | H- | L32 | W64 | L28 | 2 | ||
60 | Joseph, Grace | 2 | PINES | HVS | 177 | L22 | L72 | W77 | W57 | L21 | 2 | |
61 | Bansal, Sankalp | 5 | SPRDS | WCS | 222 | W74 | L21 | L36 | L42 | W70 | 2 | |
62 | Livingston, Logan | 6 | COMWS | Unr | L8 | H- | D51 | W73 | L30 | 2 | ||
63 | Bright-Walck, Daniel | 4 | WCS | 160 | L10 | L37 | W66 | D38 | L41 | 1½ | ||
64 | Johnson, Ruby | 4 | PNALS | 233 | W67 | L18 | L34 | L59 | D66 | 1½ | ||
65 | Lesher, Gabriel | 5 | OMPHS | KCL | Unr | L15 | W71 | D39 | L40 | L38 | 1½ | |
66 | Clarke, Majesty | 2 | AJC | Unr | L29 | L50 | L63 | W80 | D64 | 1½ | ||
67 | Emlet, Abbi | 2 | COMWS | Unr | L64 | H- | L52 | L58 | W77 | 1½ | ||
68 | Biron, Arielle | 3 | PHILS | 102 | H- | L40 | L73 | X78 | L57 | 1½ | ||
69 | Lorenzi, Will | 4 | FRICS | PLR | 106 | L30 | L31 | D58 | L53 | D76 | 1 | |
70 | Teytelboym, Lev | 2 | MERES | Unr | X81 | L8 | L15 | L50 | L61 | 1 | ||
71 | Narasimhadevara, Sai S | 2 | PCKVS | TRB | 171 | L18 | L65 | W76 | L35 | L44 | 1 | |
72 | Odhner, Eldon B | 0 | BACHS | HVS | Unr | L20 | W60 | L46 | L56 | L49 | 1 | |
73 | Perkin, Jacob M | 1 | FRSLS | 271 | L5 | L47 | W68 | L62 | L55 | 1 | ||
74 | Wyant, Logan M | 2 | STBRS | BRK | Unr | L61 | L17 | L53 | W75 | L45 | 1 | |
75 | Gao, Patrick | 3 | FRGTS | Unr | L24 | L46 | L55 | L74 | W80 | 1 | ||
76 | Ferguson, Micaiah D | 0 | BRK | Unr | L57 | L32 | L71 | D77 | D69 | 1 | ||
77 | Johnson, Deidra M | 2 | STBRS | BRK | 101 | L11 | L33 | L60 | D76 | L67 | ½ | |
78 | Pochampally, Sathya | 2 | WLTFS | Unr | F39 | U- | H- | F68 | U- | ½ | ||
79 | Pochampally, Surya | 3 | WLTFS | Unr | F56 | U- | H- | F41 | U- | ½ | ||
80 | Kowitz, Charlotte | 5 | OMPHS | KCL | 105 | L27 | L25 | L35 | L66 | L75 | 0 | |
81 | Dyke, Charlie | 3 | JENKS | Unr | F70 | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 |
Score | School Code | School Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
15½ | PHILS | The Philadelphia School | 1st Place |
13 | MERES | William M Meredith School | 2nd Place |
10½ | OMPHS | Our Mother of Perpetual Help School | 3rd Place |
10 | PCKVS | Pickering Valley Elementary School | 4th Place |
8½ | COMWS | Commonwealth Charter Academy | 5th Place |
6½ | MSTRS | Julia R Masterman School | |
6 | SCHLS | School Street Elementary | |
6 | FRGTS | Ferguson Township Elementary School | |
6 | PFACS | Performing Arts Charter School | |
5 | WPNCS | William Penn Charter School | |
5 | SHMCS | Shamona Creek Elementary School | |
5 | WLTFS | Walton Farm Elementary School | |
4½ | RSRCS | Resurrection Catholic School | |
4 | PINES | Pine Road School | |
3 | FRICS | French International School of Philadelphia | |
1½ | STBRS | St Bernard School |
Score | Club Code | Club Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
16 | TRB | Tri-Bridges Chess Club | 1st Place |
10½ | KCL | Knights of Columbus 4191 | 2nd Place |
10 | HVS | Huntingdon Valley Chess Society Juniors | |
9 | BRK | Bradford Knight Owls | |
8½ | WCS | Wood Chess of Central Pennsylvania | |
6½ | PLR | Paul Robeson Chess Club | |
3½ | AJC | AJ Chess Academy |