# | Name | Grade | School | Club | Gender | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennerly, Justin | 5 | SRSLS | PLR | Male | 726 | W48 | W47 | W3 | W4 | W5 | 5 | 1st Place |
2 | Ruf, Landon C | 5 | QRRYS | LBC | Male | 706 | W27 | W13 | D11 | W26 | W9 | 4½ | 2nd Place |
3 | Landau, Caleb M | 4 | MCLLS | Male | 645 | W51 | W7 | L1 | W12 | W17 | 4 | 3rd Place | |
4 | Johnson, Trenton R | 6 | FRTZS | BRK | Male | 642 | W29 | W15 | W14 | L1 | W22 | 4 | 4th Place |
5 | Ginzburg, Erik | 6 | MCKAS | HVS | Male | 763 | W42 | W28 | W30 | W6 | L1 | 4 | 5th Place |
6 | Kuan, Sophia | 5 | BRGYS | TLK | Female | 711 | W44 | W17 | W16 | L5 | W18 | 4 | 6th Place |
7 | Bell, Jamin | 4 | SCHLS | BRK | Male | 737 | W46 | L3 | W44 | W35 | W13 | 4 | 7th Place |
8 | Han, Eushene | 4 | LUHRS | Male | 638 | W49 | W31 | W32 | L9 | W11 | 4 | 8th Place | |
9 | Satish, Aniruth | 6 | TRDYS | TRB | Male | 736 | W19 | W20 | D26 | W8 | L2 | 3½ | 9th Place |
10 | Kennedy, David III | 6 | WPNCS | PLR | Male | 664 | W43 | L11 | W27 | D19 | W26 | 3½ | 10th Place |
11 | McGarvey, Finnian | 6 | PHILS | Male | 769 | W21 | W10 | D2 | D14 | L8 | 3 | ||
12 | Choudhari, Swarit | 3 | UPMIS | HVS | Male | 507 | W24 | L16 | W21 | L3 | W28 | 3 | 1st Place U700 |
13 | Wang, Albert | 5 | EXTNS | TRB | Male | 585 | W32 | L2 | W45 | W30 | L7 | 3 | 2nd Place U700 |
14 | Nagumalla, Nidhi | 6 | MRSCS | EXT | Female | 716 | W37 | W38 | L4 | D11 | D19 | 3 | 1st Place Girl |
15 | Catelli, Anastasia | 4 | AJCKS | Female | 763 | W23 | L4 | L18 | W37 | W27 | 3 | ||
16 | Duranton, Natalia | 5 | FRIUS | PLR | Female | 680 | W34 | W12 | L6 | L18 | W39 | 3 | |
17 | Nagumalla, Nihas | 3 | ESTWS | EXT | Male | 505 | W33 | L6 | W47 | W28 | L3 | 3 | 1st Place U600 |
18 | Kim, Alexander E | 6 | SCHAS | Male | 554 | L31 | W49 | W15 | W16 | L6 | 3 | ||
19 | Matros, Evgenii | 4 | JFRES | Male | 539 | L9 | W50 | W31 | D10 | D14 | 3 | ||
20 | Haight, Cooper R | 6 | FRTZS | BRK | Male | 593 | X52 | L9 | W29 | L22 | W32 | 3 | |
21 | Tessena, Kadyn | 5 | SCHLS | BRK | Male | 577 | L11 | W34 | L12 | W51 | W33 | 3 | |
22 | Gada, Aaryan N | 4 | GRFLS | Male | 394 | L28 | W48 | W46 | W20 | L4 | 3 | 1st Place U500 | |
23 | Evans, Samuel | 5 | HLLCS | PLR | Male | 570 | L15 | L29 | W41 | W45 | W30 | 3 | |
24 | Hulage, Shrey S | 3 | PCKVS | TRB | Male | 687 | L12 | L27 | W43 | W46 | W36 | 3 | |
25 | Ramamurthy, Avaneesh | 2 | VLFRS | TRB | Male | 605 | L45 | W41 | L35 | W44 | W29 | 3 | |
26 | Greenbaum, Max I | 6 | PHILS | Male | 669 | X41 | W45 | D9 | L2 | L10 | 2½ | ||
27 | Kerns, Salvatore | 6 | PFACS | Male | 519 | L2 | W24 | L10 | W31 | L15 | 2 | ||
28 | Troisi, Owen A | 6 | FRTZS | BRK | Male | 641 | W22 | L5 | W36 | L17 | L12 | 2 | |
29 | Teytelboym, Lev | 5 | MERES | Male | 405 | L4 | W23 | L20 | W38 | L25 | 2 | ||
30 | Buhl, Charlie | 5 | MERES | Male | 689 | W36 | W35 | L5 | L13 | L23 | 2 | ||
31 | Kowal, Roman | 5 | MERES | Male | 757 | W18 | L8 | L19 | L27 | W42 | 2 | ||
32 | Davis, Sarah L | 4 | PNRNS | LBC | Female | 778 | L13 | W37 | L8 | W39 | L20 | 2 | |
33 | Lee, Roman | 6 | OVLKS | HVS | Male | 684 | L17 | L36 | W42 | W34 | L21 | 2 | |
34 | Hulage, Saharsh S | 5 | PCKVS | TRB | Male | 503 | L16 | L21 | W40 | L33 | W46 | 2 | |
35 | Putumbaka, Haasya | 5 | VLFMS | EXT | Female | 462 | W40 | L30 | W25 | L7 | U- | 2 | |
36 | Cassidy, Jeremiah Jr | 6 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | 516 | L30 | W33 | L28 | W47 | L24 | 2 | |
37 | Ali, Zayan | 4 | MERES | Male | 538 | L14 | L32 | W50 | L15 | W47 | 2 | ||
38 | Kandikonda, Arnav | 5 | PNVLS | Male | 593 | W50 | L14 | L39 | L29 | W44 | 2 | ||
39 | Papinchak, Violet E | 6 | FRTZS | BRK | Female | 201 | L47 | B- | W38 | L32 | L16 | 2 | 1st Place U400 |
40 | Yuwono, Andersen | 5 | ASJNS | Male | 663 | L35 | L44 | L34 | W50 | W45 | 2 | ||
41 | Lin, William | 4 | ASJNS | Male | 502 | F26 | L25 | L23 | B- | W48 | 2 | ||
42 | Palit, Sonia | 6 | ELLIS | Female | 564 | L5 | D43 | L33 | W49 | L31 | 1½ | ||
43 | Monberg, Ethan | 4 | SCHAS | Male | 478 | L10 | D42 | L24 | L48 | W49 | 1½ | ||
44 | Hatton, Andria | 6 | MCKAS | HVS | Female | 537 | L6 | W40 | L7 | L25 | L38 | 1 | |
45 | Bell, Ewan | 3 | SCHLS | BRK | Male | Unr | W25 | L26 | L13 | L23 | L40 | 1 | 1st Place Unrated |
46 | Colman, Christopher | 4 | MERES | Male | 557 | L7 | W51 | L22 | L24 | L34 | 1 | ||
47 | Ginzburg, Andrew | 4 | MCKAS | HVS | Male | 621 | W39 | L1 | L17 | L36 | L37 | 1 | |
48 | Davies, Rachel | 6 | MRSCS | TRB | Female | 546 | L1 | L22 | L51 | W43 | L41 | 1 | |
49 | Hinchman, Lucas J | 5 | SCHLS | BRK | Male | 283 | L8 | L18 | B- | L42 | L43 | 1 | |
50 | Tingley, Owen | 5 | SCHLS | BRK | Male | Unr | L38 | L19 | L37 | L40 | B- | 1 | 2nd Place Unrated |
51 | Putumbaka, Yuvan | 5 | VLFMS | EXT | Male | 436 | L3 | L46 | W48 | L21 | U- | 1 | |
52 | Liu, Justin | 1 | NEGLS | Male | Unr | F20 | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 |
Score | School Code | School Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
11 | FRTZS | Fretz Middle School | 1st Place |
9 | SCHLS | School Street Elementary | 2nd Place |
8 | MERES | William M Meredith School | 3rd Place |
6 | MCKAS | McKinley Elementary School Abington | 4th Place |
5½ | PHILS | The Philadelphia School | 5th Place |
5 | PCKVS | Pickering Valley Elementary School | |
4½ | SCHAS | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy | |
4 | MRSCS | Marsh Creek Sixth Grade Center | |
4 | ASJNS | Abram S Jenks School | |
3 | VLFMS | Valley Forge Middle School |
Score | Club Code | Club Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
14½ | PLR | Paul Robeson Chess Club | 1st Place |
14 | BRK | Bradford Knight Owls | 2nd Place |
12½ | TRB | Tri-Bridges Chess Club | |
10 | HVS | Huntingdon Valley Chess Society Juniors | |
9 | EXT | Exton Chess Club | |
6½ | LBC | Lower Bucks County Chess Club |