# | Name | Grade | School | Club | Gender | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim, Parker D | 6 | FRSLS | Male | 441 | W9 | W65 | W11 | W8 | W5 | 5 | 1st Place | |
2 | La, Sebastian | 5 | MSTRS | Male | 470 | W69 | W31 | W26 | W20 | W6 | 5 | 2nd Place | |
3 | Anderson, Marcus | 5 | MSTRS | Male | 453 | D48 | W43 | W21 | W4 | W15 | 4½ | 3rd Place | |
4 | Paulat, Julia | 6 | WVLMS | PLR | Female | 232 | W10 | W30 | W18 | L3 | W33 | 4 | 4th Place |
5 | Jones, Marcus | 5 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 480 | W49 | W24 | W23 | W7 | L1 | 4 | 5th Place |
6 | Mansaray, Mabinti | 4 | MTCHS | MTH | Female | 496 | W55 | W58 | W12 | W25 | L2 | 4 | 6th Place |
7 | Smith, Naki | 6 | MTCHS | MTH | Male | 401 | W57 | W19 | W37 | L5 | W24 | 4 | 7th Place |
8 | Ferguson, Aiden J | 4 | BRK | Male | 387 | W66 | W38 | W47 | L1 | W20 | 4 | 8th Place | |
9 | Ferguson, Micaiah D | 2 | BRK | Male | 203 | L1 | W88 | W35 | W26 | W32 | 4 | 9th Place | |
10 | Verbuch, Leo | 1 | PHILS | Male | 494 | L4 | W48 | W46 | W42 | W23 | 4 | 10th Place | |
11 | Gillman, Hugo | 2 | PHILS | Male | 353 | W79 | W77 | L1 | W21 | W25 | 4 | 1st Place U400 | |
12 | Knapp, Daniel | 5 | GRNBS | HVS | Male | 357 | W84 | W59 | L6 | W55 | W22 | 4 | 2nd Place U400 |
13 | Coates, Tyfeeq | 6 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 386 | W56 | L42 | W54 | W34 | W27 | 4 | 2nd Place U400 Medal |
14 | Jampana, Praneet | 5 | WNDCS | WCS | Male | Unr | L28 | W74 | W65 | W58 | W30 | 4 | 1st Place Unrated |
15 | Ready, Isabella | 3 | CCCHS | Female | 388 | W61 | W34 | D42 | W17 | L3 | 3½ | 1st Place Girl | |
16 | Campbell, Deegan | 3 | PHILS | Male | 435 | W74 | W28 | L20 | D19 | W46 | 3½ | ||
17 | Brown, Reece | 5 | HRSCS | WCS | Male | 352 | D43 | W76 | W44 | L15 | W45 | 3½ | |
18 | Epstein, Samuel B | 4 | FRSLS | Male | 365 | W70 | W83 | L4 | D45 | W43 | 3½ | ||
19 | Lopez, Greg | 5 | DNVRS | WCS | Male | 276 | W89 | L7 | W82 | D16 | W44 | 3½ | |
20 | Sinu, Zara V | 4 | WPNCS | Female | 312 | W53 | W29 | W16 | L2 | L8 | 3 | ||
21 | Band, Parker | 3 | WPNCS | Male | 166 | W62 | W36 | L3 | L11 | W67 | 3 | 1st Place U200 | |
22 | Hanley, Alex | 4 | GRNRS | WCS | Male | Unr | L24 | W69 | W31 | W28 | L12 | 3 | 2nd Place Unrated |
23 | Shah, Om M | 1 | WVNCS | TRB | Male | 355 | W54 | W45 | L5 | W47 | L10 | 3 | |
24 | Addimando, Nicolas | 4 | WPNCS | Male | 329 | W22 | L5 | W53 | W66 | L7 | 3 | ||
25 | Rich, Sarah B | 6 | AJC | Female | 441 | W86 | W60 | W27 | L6 | L11 | 3 | ||
26 | Rao, Aakash D | 1 | PHILS | Male | 354 | W81 | W52 | L2 | L9 | W53 | 3 | ||
27 | Naik, Krish | 1 | NRFTS | Male | 301 | W68 | W35 | L25 | W29 | L13 | 3 | ||
28 | Ford, Martin | 3 | FRSLS | Male | 309 | W14 | L16 | W52 | L22 | W68 | 3 | ||
29 | Luo, William T | 0 | WLLNS | LVC | Male | 440 | W40 | L20 | W39 | L27 | W42 | 3 | |
30 | Benoit, Saliyah | 4 | MTCHS | MTH | Female | 369 | W71 | L4 | W83 | W56 | L14 | 3 | |
31 | Simon, Cooper J | 4 | WPNCS | Male | 320 | W88 | L2 | L22 | W71 | W56 | 3 | ||
32 | Randall-El, Kojo | 4 | PLR | Male | 375 | W80 | L47 | W59 | W37 | L9 | 3 | ||
33 | Lee-Reeves, Yasir | 4 | MTCHS | MTH | Male | 386 | L59 | W64 | W57 | W38 | L4 | 3 | |
34 | Chi, Ryan M | 4 | GRMFS | Male | 266 | W75 | L15 | W73 | L13 | W54 | 3 | ||
35 | Krishnakumar, Anirudh | 6 | GRVMS | WCS | Male | 418 | X- | L27 | L9 | W61 | W55 | 3 | |
36 | Wang, Ethan | 3 | EXTNS | TRB | Male | 366 | W64 | L21 | L41 | W80 | W57 | 3 | |
37 | Prentice, Cooper J | 1 | QRRYS | Male | 251 | W90 | W67 | L7 | L32 | W62 | 3 | ||
38 | Levitskiy, David | 2 | PINES | HVS | Male | 263 | W85 | L8 | W77 | L33 | W52 | 3 | |
39 | D'stair, Lucian | 4 | NTRES | WCS | Male | 253 | L52 | W81 | L29 | W64 | W63 | 3 | |
40 | Abraham, Edward | 4 | ASJNS | Male | 189 | L29 | L53 | W79 | W77 | W58 | 3 | 2nd Place U200 | |
41 | Hanapi, Davin | 5 | ASJNS | Male | 114 | F67 | W85 | W36 | L44 | W60 | 3 | 2nd Place U200 Medal | |
42 | Gray, Sanaila | 3 | MTCHS | MTH | Female | 245 | W87 | W13 | D15 | L10 | L29 | 2½ | |
43 | Braud, Alexandre | 5 | CYNWS | PLR | Male | Unr | D17 | L3 | W49 | W76 | L18 | 2½ | 3rd Place Unrated |
44 | Namburi, Aarush | 2 | WVNCS | EXT | Male | 401 | W72 | D46 | L17 | W41 | L19 | 2½ | |
45 | Luckie, Jack | 4 | COMWS | CRL | Male | Unr | W63 | L23 | W60 | D18 | L17 | 2½ | 3rd Place Unrated Medal |
46 | Sabour, Tassabih | 5 | ASJNS | Female | 285 | W73 | D44 | L10 | W48 | L16 | 2½ | ||
47 | Wolson, Aaron | 2 | PHILS | Male | 225 | W50 | W32 | L8 | L23 | H- | 2½ | ||
48 | Runkle, Marjorie | 5 | MTCCS | WCS | Female | 210 | D3 | L10 | W75 | L46 | W74 | 2½ | |
49 | Spillman, Liam | 5 | ASJNS | Male | 228 | L5 | D78 | L43 | W75 | W73 | 2½ | ||
50 | Shallapi, Andria | 3 | ASJNS | Female | 477 | L47 | D84 | D78 | D51 | W66 | 2½ | ||
51 | Brown, Sage | 2 | HRSCS | WCS | Female | Unr | H- | L54 | D61 | D50 | W76 | 2½ | 3rd Place Unrated Medal |
52 | Light, Mori B | 2 | GRMFS | Female | Unr | W39 | L26 | L28 | W72 | L38 | 2 | ||
53 | Keel, Mylan | 3 | ESPES | Male | Unr | L20 | W40 | L24 | W69 | L26 | 2 | ||
54 | Matos, Rafael | 3 | ESPES | Male | 103 | L23 | W51 | L13 | W65 | L34 | 2 | ||
55 | Naik, Isha | 6 | GRMFS | Female | 242 | L6 | W79 | W62 | L12 | L35 | 2 | ||
56 | Moyer, Sam | 5 | HRSCS | WCS | Male | 130 | L13 | W87 | W63 | L30 | L31 | 2 | |
57 | Davis, Emma L | 2 | PNRNS | LBC | Female | 139 | L7 | W68 | L33 | W82 | L36 | 2 | |
58 | Abend, Alexander | 1 | PHILS | Male | 331 | W78 | L6 | W80 | L14 | L40 | 2 | ||
59 | Suardi, Sharon | 3 | ASJNS | Female | 128 | W33 | L12 | L32 | L67 | W82 | 2 | ||
60 | Horgan, Aydin | 3 | MDBRS | HVS | Male | 312 | W82 | L25 | L45 | W70 | L41 | 2 | |
61 | Shehu, Norah | 4 | ASJNS | Female | 136 | L15 | D75 | D51 | L35 | W79 | 2 | ||
62 | Sadhu Venkata, Vahini | 3 | ESTWS | EXT | Female | 436 | L21 | W71 | L55 | W83 | L37 | 2 | |
63 | Pritzker, Leo F | 4 | GRMFS | Male | 402 | L45 | W70 | L56 | W78 | L39 | 2 | ||
64 | Saleh, Yacob | 5 | ASJNS | Male | 106 | L36 | L33 | W90 | L39 | W80 | 2 | ||
65 | Weedy, Andrew | 4 | ASJNS | Male | 314 | X51 | L1 | L14 | L54 | W78 | 2 | ||
66 | Dick, Miriam K | 4 | CRL | Female | 136 | L8 | W89 | W67 | L24 | L50 | 2 | ||
67 | Weire, Caden | 5 | LMNDS | WCS | Male | 384 | X41 | L37 | L66 | W59 | L21 | 2 | |
68 | Gomez, Eliam | 3 | ESPES | Male | Unr | L27 | L57 | W86 | W84 | L28 | 2 | ||
69 | Lederer, Logan | 3 | ASJNS | Male | 222 | L2 | L22 | W81 | L53 | W83 | 2 | ||
70 | Daria, Aurelius B | 5 | ASJNS | Female | 105 | L18 | L63 | W87 | L60 | W86 | 2 | ||
71 | Shi, Liqi | 5 | ASJNS | Female | 109 | L30 | L62 | W85 | L31 | W77 | 2 | ||
72 | Argue, Silas | 3 | ASJNS | Male | 140 | L44 | L73 | W89 | L52 | W81 | 2 | ||
73 | Martin, Bryce | 4 | CWVIS | Male | Unr | L46 | W72 | L34 | D74 | L49 | 1½ | ||
74 | Viruet, Gabriella | 4 | ASJNS | Female | 163 | L16 | L14 | W88 | D73 | L48 | 1½ | ||
75 | Obrien, Tristan | 4 | CWVIS | Male | Unr | L34 | D61 | L48 | L49 | W89 | 1½ | ||
76 | Borawski, Zackery Z | 5 | COMWS | CRL | Male | 272 | H- | L17 | W84 | L43 | L51 | 1½ | |
77 | Mahaniah, Nika | 0 | FRSLS | Female | Unr | X91 | L11 | L38 | L40 | L71 | 1 | ||
78 | Moyer, Hannah | 3 | HRSCS | WCS | Female | Unr | L58 | D49 | D50 | L63 | L65 | 1 | |
79 | Mummert, Liv | 1 | NWXES | Female | Unr | L11 | L55 | L40 | W85 | L61 | 1 | ||
80 | Torres, Kailey | 3 | ESPES | Female | 109 | L32 | W90 | L58 | L36 | L64 | 1 | ||
81 | Ekis, Aiden | 5 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | Unr | L26 | L39 | L69 | W90 | L72 | 1 | |
82 | Mahaniah, Leyli | 3 | FRSLS | Female | Unr | L60 | W86 | L19 | L57 | L59 | 1 | ||
83 | Ney, Isaac | 4 | HRSCS | WCS | Male | 101 | B- | L18 | L30 | L62 | L69 | 1 | |
84 | Campbell, Saylor | 1 | PHILS | Female | 104 | L12 | D50 | L76 | L68 | D88 | 1 | ||
85 | Dick, Shelby M | 2 | CRL | Female | Unr | L38 | L41 | L71 | L79 | B- | 1 | ||
86 | Kandikonda, Atharv S | 2 | PNVLS | Male | 193 | L25 | L82 | L68 | W88 | L70 | 1 | ||
87 | Mummert, Kingston | 4 | CWVIS | Male | Unr | L42 | L56 | L70 | W89 | U- | 1 | ||
88 | Martin, Brady | 1 | NWXES | Male | Unr | L31 | L9 | L74 | L86 | D84 | ½ | ||
89 | Obrien, Gavin | 1 | NWXES | Male | Unr | L19 | L66 | L72 | L87 | L75 | 0 | ||
90 | Sieg, Annabel | 2 | NWXES | Female | Unr | L37 | L80 | L64 | L81 | U- | 0 | ||
91 | McGlaughlin, Paul | 2 | ACHPS | TRB | Male | 308 | F77 | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 | |
92 | Martinez, Nathan | 5 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 150 | U- | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 |
Score | School Code | School Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
14½ | PHILS | The Philadelphia School | 1st Place |
14 | MTCHS | S Weir Mitchell Elementary School | 2nd Place |
12½ | FRSLS | Friends Select School | 3rd Place |
12 | WPNCS | William Penn Charter School | 4th Place |
11 | ASJNS | Abram S Jenks School | 5th Place |
9½ | MSTRS | Julia R Masterman School | |
9 | GRMFS | Germantown Friends School | |
9 | HRSCS | Hershey Christian Academy | |
8 | BRGYS | F Amedee Bregy School | |
7 | ESPES | Esperanza Academy Charter Elementary School | |
5½ | WVNCS | West Vincent Elementary School | |
4 | CWVIS | Conewago Valley Intermediate School | |
4 | COMWS | Commonwealth Charter Academy | |
1½ | NWXES | New Oxford Elementary School |
Score | Club Code | Club Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
14 | MTH | Minor Threats Chess Club | 1st Place |
14 | WCS | Wood Chess of Central Pennsylvania | 2nd Place |
9½ | PLR | Paul Robeson Chess Club | |
9 | HVS | Huntingdon Valley Chess Society Juniors | |
8 | TLK | Thinks Like a King | |
8 | BRK | Bradford Knight Owls | |
7 | CRL | Carlisle Area Chess Club | |
6 | TRB | Tri-Bridges Chess Club | |
4½ | EXT | Exton Chess Club |