# | Name | Grade | School | Club | Gender | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kandikonda, Arnav | 5 | PNVLS | Male | 593 | W25 | W18 | W8 | W6 | W4 | 5 | 1st Place | |
2 | Ugahary, Christie | 6 | MSTRS | Female | 580 | W55 | D22 | W19 | W12 | W15 | 4½ | 2nd Place | |
3 | Maxwell-Parker, Nasir | 8 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 445 | W71 | D35 | W38 | W11 | W13 | 4½ | 3rd Place |
4 | Choudhari, Swarit | 3 | UPMIS | HVS | Male | 507 | W76 | W36 | W23 | W5 | L1 | 4 | 4th Place |
5 | Wang, Albert | 5 | EXTNS | TRB | Male | 585 | W50 | W28 | W9 | L4 | W24 | 4 | 5th Place |
6 | Hershey, Aidan | 7 | MNTMS | WCS | Male | 512 | W49 | W44 | W7 | L1 | W19 | 4 | 6th Place |
7 | Reyes, Diany | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 432 | W51 | W21 | L6 | W27 | W35 | 4 | 7th Place |
8 | Lin, William | 4 | ASJNS | Male | 502 | W75 | W64 | L1 | W31 | W26 | 4 | 8th Place | |
9 | Nagumalla, Nihas | 3 | ESTWS | TRB | Male | 505 | W60 | W20 | L5 | W45 | W21 | 4 | 9th Place |
10 | Cassidy, Jeremiah Jr | 6 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | 516 | W61 | W48 | L12 | W44 | W18 | 4 | 10th Place |
11 | Andriyevsky, Arianna | 7 | MSTRS | HVS | Female | 563 | W29 | W43 | D13 | L3 | W41 | 3½ | 1st Place Girl |
12 | Jones, Marcus | 5 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 480 | W70 | W52 | W10 | L2 | D14 | 3½ | 1st Place U500 |
13 | Machaquiza-Iza, Jocelyn | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 501 | W68 | W46 | D11 | W22 | L3 | 3½ | 2nd Place Girl |
14 | Kumar, Ashni P | 8 | PHNMS | PSD | Female | 525 | L20 | W41 | W47 | W56 | D12 | 3½ | 3rd Place Girl |
15 | Feliciano, Elena | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 459 | W62 | W30 | H- | W37 | L2 | 3½ | 2nd Place U500 |
16 | Jeronimo-Lopez, Valery | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 422 | W69 | W26 | H- | L21 | W40 | 3½ | 3rd Place U500 |
17 | Krishnan, Sanjitha | 5 | SHMCS | TRB | Female | 518 | L36 | X74 | D20 | W64 | W37 | 3½ | 3rd Place Girl Medal |
18 | La, Sebastian | 5 | MSTRS | Male | 470 | W67 | L1 | W29 | W23 | L10 | 3 | ||
19 | Prentice, Cooper J | 1 | QRRYS | Male | 251 | W33 | W24 | L2 | W28 | L6 | 3 | 1st Place U300 | |
20 | Paulat, Julia | 6 | WVLMS | PLR | Female | 232 | W14 | L9 | D17 | W39 | D22 | 3 | 1st Place U300 Medal |
21 | Evans, Samuel | 5 | HLLCS | PLR | Male | 570 | W45 | L7 | W50 | W16 | L9 | 3 | |
22 | Dicastelnuovo, Thomas | 8 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 445 | W66 | D2 | W42 | L13 | D20 | 3 | |
23 | Braud, Alexandre | 5 | CYNWS | PLR | Male | Unr | W31 | W34 | L4 | L18 | W45 | 3 | 1st Place Unrated |
24 | Tsisin, Nicole T | 8 | MSTRS | Female | 511 | W27 | L19 | W61 | W25 | L5 | 3 | ||
25 | Beutler, Edwin | 8 | RSRCS | WCS | Male | 319 | L1 | W75 | W30 | L24 | W52 | 3 | |
26 | Duranton, Nicolas | 3 | FRICS | PLR | Male | 568 | W47 | L16 | W54 | W43 | L8 | 3 | |
27 | Cooks, Nicholas | 8 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 205 | L24 | W69 | W34 | L7 | W44 | 3 | 1st Place U300 Medal |
28 | Marchetti, Mario | 8 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 461 | W32 | L5 | W66 | L19 | W53 | 3 | |
29 | Pugman, Jacob | 3 | KHLYS | PLR | Male | 260 | L11 | W32 | L18 | W66 | W48 | 3 | 1st Place U300 Medal |
30 | Grant, Santino | 8 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 584 | W54 | L15 | L25 | W68 | W36 | 3 | |
31 | Knapp, Daniel | 5 | GRNBS | HVS | Male | 357 | L23 | W68 | W65 | L8 | W46 | 3 | |
32 | Hanapi, Davin | 5 | ASJNS | Male | 114 | L28 | L29 | W75 | W57 | W56 | 3 | 1st Place U300 Medal | |
33 | Hill, Jeremiah | 8 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 551 | L19 | W39 | L45 | W63 | W47 | 3 | |
34 | Rosario, Tiarra | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 472 | W63 | L23 | L27 | W67 | W49 | 3 | |
35 | Slivinski, Benjamin | 5 | SCHYS | PSD | Male | 571 | W59 | D3 | L37 | W49 | L7 | 2½ | |
36 | Cuatlatl-Morales, Noelia | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 230 | W17 | L4 | H- | W38 | L30 | 2½ | |
37 | Beutler, Dean | 6 | RSRCS | WCS | Male | 416 | W53 | D38 | W35 | L15 | L17 | 2½ | |
38 | Hatton, Andria | 6 | MCKAS | HVS | Female | 537 | W57 | D37 | L3 | L36 | W65 | 2½ | |
39 | Vasquez, Vanessa | 7 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 486 | H- | L33 | W51 | L20 | W60 | 2½ | |
40 | Coates, Tyfeeq | 6 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 386 | L46 | D60 | W69 | W42 | L16 | 2½ | |
41 | Goytia, Carlos | 8 | ESPMS | Male | 412 | H- | L14 | W70 | W60 | L11 | 2½ | ||
42 | Pedro-Valdes, Dylan | 8 | ESPMS | Male | Unr | H- | W72 | L22 | L40 | W61 | 2½ | 2nd Place Unrated | |
43 | Krishnakumar, Anirudh | 6 | GRVMS | WCS | Male | 418 | W73 | L11 | W67 | L26 | H- | 2½ | |
44 | Wang, Ethan | 3 | EXTNS | TRB | Male | 366 | W58 | L6 | W46 | L10 | L27 | 2 | |
45 | Martinez-Bello, Valerie | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 269 | L21 | W63 | W33 | L9 | L23 | 2 | |
46 | Gomez, Eliam | 3 | ESPES | Male | Unr | W40 | L13 | L44 | W55 | L31 | 2 | 3rd Place Unrated | |
47 | Levitskiy, David | 2 | PINES | HVS | Male | 263 | L26 | W71 | L14 | W58 | L33 | 2 | |
48 | Randall-El, Kojo | 4 | PLR | Male | 375 | W65 | L10 | L49 | W51 | L29 | 2 | ||
49 | Lederer, Logan | 3 | ASJNS | Male | 222 | L6 | W73 | W48 | L35 | L34 | 2 | ||
50 | Weedy, Andrew | 4 | ASJNS | Male | 314 | L5 | W62 | L21 | L53 | W64 | 2 | ||
51 | Clemson, Roman | 5 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | 105 | L7 | W55 | L39 | L48 | W68 | 2 | |
52 | El-Hadi, Reda | 4 | FRIUS | PLR | Male | Unr | X56 | L12 | L56 | W54 | L25 | 2 | 3rd Place Unrated Medal |
53 | Matos, Rafael | 3 | ESPES | Male | 103 | L37 | L56 | B- | W50 | L28 | 2 | ||
54 | Horgan, Aydin | 3 | MDBRS | HVS | Male | 312 | L30 | W70 | L26 | L52 | W71 | 2 | |
55 | Sabour, Tassabih | 5 | ASJNS | Female | 285 | L2 | L51 | W62 | L46 | W73 | 2 | ||
56 | Earland, Misrahi | 9 | PRPCS | TLK | Male | 372 | F52 | W53 | W52 | L14 | L32 | 2 | |
57 | Mcalister, Valida | 8 | BRGYS | TLK | Female | 255 | L38 | L66 | W71 | L32 | W69 | 2 | |
58 | El-Hadi, Mahdi | 7 | FRIUS | PLR | Male | Unr | L44 | L61 | W72 | L47 | W67 | 2 | 3rd Place Unrated Medal |
59 | Perez, Valerie | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 277 | L35 | L67 | L60 | W70 | W66 | 2 | |
60 | Abraham, Edward | 4 | ASJNS | Male | 189 | L9 | D40 | W59 | L41 | L39 | 1½ | ||
61 | Spillman, Liam | 5 | ASJNS | Male | 228 | L10 | W58 | L24 | D65 | L42 | 1½ | ||
62 | Torres, Kailey | 3 | ESPES | Female | 109 | L15 | L50 | L55 | W72 | D63 | 1½ | ||
63 | Shehu, Norah | 4 | ASJNS | Female | 136 | L34 | L45 | W76 | L33 | D62 | 1½ | ||
64 | Franco, Desiree | 8 | ESPMS | EZQ | Female | 118 | W72 | L8 | H- | L17 | L50 | 1½ | |
65 | Keel, Mylan | 3 | ESPES | Male | Unr | L48 | W76 | L31 | D61 | L38 | 1½ | ||
66 | Shi, Liqi | 5 | ASJNS | Female | 109 | L22 | W57 | L28 | L29 | L59 | 1 | ||
67 | Suardi, Sharon | 3 | ASJNS | Female | 128 | L18 | W59 | L43 | L34 | L58 | 1 | ||
68 | Viruet, Gabriella | 4 | ASJNS | Female | 163 | L13 | L31 | W73 | L30 | L51 | 1 | ||
69 | Daria, Aurelius B | 5 | ASJNS | Female | 105 | L16 | L27 | L40 | W75 | L57 | 1 | ||
70 | Argue, Silas | 3 | ASJNS | Male | 140 | L12 | L54 | L41 | L59 | W76 | 1 | ||
71 | Saleh, Yacob | 5 | ASJNS | Male | 106 | L3 | L47 | L57 | W76 | L54 | 1 | ||
72 | Shallapi, Andria | 3 | ASJNS | Female | 477 | L64 | L42 | L58 | L62 | W75 | 1 | ||
73 | Williams, Gabrieala | 8 | BRGYS | TLK | Female | 105 | L43 | L49 | L68 | B- | L55 | 1 | |
74 | Fernandez, Giovanny J | 8 | ESPMS | Male | 330 | H- | F17 | U- | U- | U- | ½ | ||
75 | Joseph, Anna S | 1 | PINES | HVS | Female | 155 | L8 | L25 | L32 | L69 | L72 | 0 | |
76 | Kandikonda, Atharv S | 2 | PNVLS | Male | 193 | L4 | L65 | L63 | L71 | L70 | 0 | ||
77 | Gokulraj, Darshan | 7 | GRVMS | Male | 479 | U- | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 | ||
78 | Martinez, Nathan | 5 | BRGYS | TLK | Male | 150 | U- | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 |
Score | School Code | School Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
14½ | ESPMS | Esperanza Academy Charter Middle School | 1st Place |
14 | BRGYS | F Amedee Bregy School | 2nd Place |
14 | MSTRS | Julia R Masterman School | 3rd Place |
11 | ASJNS | Abram S Jenks School | 4th Place |
7 | ESPES | Esperanza Academy Charter Elementary School | 5th Place |
6 | EXTNS | Exton Elementary School | |
6 | OMPHS | Our Mother of Perpetual Help School | |
5½ | RSRCS | Resurrection Catholic School | |
5 | PNVLS | Penn Valley Elementary School | |
4 | FRIUS | French International School of Philadelphia Upper School | |
2½ | GRVMS | Great Valley Middle School | |
2 | PINES | Pine Road School |
Score | Club Code | Club Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
14½ | EZQ | Esperanza Queens | 1st Place |
14 | TLK | Thinks Like a King | 2nd Place |
13½ | TRB | Tri-Bridges Chess Club | |
13 | HVS | Huntingdon Valley Chess Society Juniors | |
12 | WCS | Wood Chess of Central Pennsylvania | |
12 | PLR | Paul Robeson Chess Club | |
6 | KCL | Knights of Columbus 4191 | |
6 | PSD | Phoenixville School District Chess Club |