# | Name | Grade | Team | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize
|
---|
1 | Loudon, Wesley J | 3 | | 1044 | W17 | W9 | W12 | W2 | W6 | 5 | 1st Place & PA Primary Champion
|
2 | Rajgopal, Prem | 2 | PGHYC | 995 | W20 | W18 | W4 | L1 | W7 | 4 | 2nd Place & PA 2nd Grade Co-Champion
|
3 | Sakai, Hibiki | 2 | PGHYC | 976 | W23 | L10 | W17 | W14 | W8 | 4 | 3rd Place & PA 2nd Grade Co-Champion
|
4 | Brady, Andrew L | 1 | PGHYC | 846 | W28 | W25 | L2 | W22 | W9 | 4 | 4th Place & PA 1st Grade Champion
|
5 | Samo, Michael | 3 | NPHC | 843 | W29 | L6 | W27 | W11 | W12 | 4 | 5th Place & PA 3rd Grade Champion
|
6 | Silver, Joshua M | 3 | PGHYC | 1056 | W21 | W5 | D7 | W8 | L1 | 3½ | 6th Place
|
7 | Walsh, Kathryn E | 3 | | 846 | W30 | W11 | D6 | W13 | L2 | 3½ | 7th Place
|
8 | Lakata, David A | 2 | | 795 | W19 | W16 | W13 | L6 | L3 | 3 | 8th Place
|
9 | Linsuain, Kemen | 1 | PGHYC | 962 | W26 | L1 | W20 | W10 | L4 | 3 | 9th Place
|
10 | Polka, Nicholas G | 3 | | 753 | L11 | W3 | W16 | L9 | W19 | 3 | 10th Place
|
11 | Linzer, Andrew | 2 | PGHYC | 1108 | W10 | L7 | W21 | L5 | W20 | 3 | 10th Place Medal
|
12 | Nimgaonkar, Alok U | 2 | PGHYC | 875 | W27 | W22 | L1 | W18 | L5 | 3 | 10th Place Medal
|
13 | Gough, Randall W | 3 | PGHYC | 1148 | W18 | W14 | L8 | L7 | W21 | 3 | 10th Place Medal
|
14 | Gupta, Udit | 3 | | 846 | W31 | L13 | W19 | L3 | W15 | 3 | 10th Place Medal
|
15 | Rao, Rohith | 3 | PGHYC | 771 | W24 | L27 | W28 | W23 | L14 | 3 | 10th Place Medal
|
16 | Nimgaonkar, Vivek U | 3 | PGHYC | 1088 | W22 | L8 | L10 | W27 | D17 | 2½ |
|
17 | Wilson, Ben T | 3 | NPHC | 658 | L1 | W31 | L3 | W28 | D16 | 2½ |
|
18 | Stein, Ethan M | 0 | | 761 | L13 | L2 | W24 | L12 | W30 | 2 |
|
19 | Yaure, Joseph N | 3 | YAURE | Unr | L8 | W23 | L14 | W26 | L10 | 2 | 1st Place (Unrated)
|
20 | Paul, Ben | 1 | MLINE | 442 | L2 | W29 | L9 | W30 | L11 | 2 | 1st Place (U600)
|
21 | Chaverin, Nathaniel | 3 | NPHC | 715 | L6 | W30 | L11 | W29 | L13 | 2 |
|
22 | Chaverin, Samuel | 1 | NPHC | 718 | L16 | L12 | W26 | L4 | W31 | 2 |
|
23 | Borland, Christopher J | 2 | | 235 | L3 | L19 | B- | L15 | W29 | 2 | 1st Place (U600) Medal
|
24 | Yaure, Sarah E | 3 | YAURE | Unr | L15 | D26 | L18 | D25 | W28 | 2 | 2nd Place (Unrated)
|
25 | Fry, Cameron | 0 | TRMME | Unr | H- | L4 | L29 | D24 | W27 | 2 | 2nd Place (Unrated) Medal
|
26 | Welker, Kyle S | 2 | TRMME | 104 | L9 | D24 | L22 | L19 | B- | 1½ |
|
27 | Tekriwal, Rohil | 2 | MLINE | 100 | L12 | W15 | L5 | L16 | L25 | 1 |
|
28 | Wood, Bradley | 3 | TRMME | 100 | L4 | B- | L15 | L17 | L24 | 1 |
|
29 | Fogelman, Zachery | 3 | TRMME | Unr | L5 | L20 | W25 | L21 | L23 | 1 |
|
30 | Primero, Naomi C | 2 | | Unr | L7 | L21 | W31 | L20 | L18 | 1 |
|
31 | Heltzel, Becky | 3 | TRMME | Unr | L14 | L17 | L30 | B- | L22 | 1 |
|