All Sections


Players

#NameSectionOTB Regular RatingOnline Regular Rating
1Ai, RuomingHaring Qualifier901unr.
2Balaji, RohitBarber Qualifier11071343
3Brown, Tayon ADenker Qualifier1307unr.
4Feng, Andrew TBarber Qualifier19191575
5Gillman, JonesBarber Qualifier11451387
6Gokulraj, DarshanBarber Qualifier475547
7Gupta, YajatDenker Qualifier1616unr.
8He, EricRockefeller Qualifierunr.unr.
9Kunta, Aneesh KBarber Qualifier901869
10Li, Kevin ZBarber Qualifier19821905
11Lin, Benjamin GRockefeller Qualifier14961369
12Luo, Wesley CRockefeller Qualifier16011673
13Muthukumaran, GurruRockefeller Qualifier16771573
14Park, EvanBarber Qualifier23292322
15Prasanna, Gracy FHaring Qualifier21172154
16Sanford, Harrison KDenker Qualifier20051998
17Tang, VincentBarber Qualifier18611760
18Wang, Chloe HHaring Qualifier17171671
19Wang, LilianHaring Qualifier17891727
20Wang, Shawn LDenker Qualifier21742289
21Yue, TariqRockefeller Qualifier14571375
22Xu, JonathanDenker Qualifier20291966
23Xu, JustinBarber Qualifier17601731
24Yaskolko, MaximDenker Qualifier21822192
25Zhang, LouisRockefeller Qualifier4851008

BACK to Upcoming Pennsylvania State Championships
BACK to Pennsylvania State Chess Federation (PSCF)
Last Revised: June 2, 2021
Maintained By: Tom Martinak
Send Comments To: Pennsylvania State Chess Federation (PSCF)

PSCF Logo