# | Name | Grade | School | Club | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matros, Constantin | 7 | JFFMS | 1051 | W20 | W32 | W19 | W5 | D2 | 4½ | 1st Place | |
2 | Selokar, Aryan | 6 | FRKMS | 618 | W21 | W42 | W11 | W30 | D1 | 4½ | 2nd Place | |
3 | Liddy, Evan | 7 | PHILS | 1061 | W58 | W22 | W14 | W16 | D4 | 4½ | 3rd Place | |
4 | Koconis, James C | 9 | LWSHS | 1025 | W52 | W18 | W38 | W15 | D3 | 4½ | 4th Place | |
5 | Conway, Ty'jon | 9 | PRKCS | PLR | 1084 | W33 | W40 | W6 | L1 | W24 | 4 | 5th Place |
6 | Jordan, Scott | 7 | PHILS | 917 | W56 | W17 | L5 | W36 | W15 | 4 | 6th Place | |
7 | Schapiro, Isaac | 8 | SCHAS | 1048 | W50 | L14 | W22 | W19 | W18 | 4 | 7th Place | |
8 | Narkeeran, Meena | 3 | SFTIS | 1058 | W41 | D30 | D36 | W31 | W21 | 4 | 8th Place | |
9 | Harris, Amari | 8 | RBMSR | PLR | 951 | L36 | W52 | W41 | W26 | W17 | 4 | 9th Place |
10 | Moon, Dean | 5 | ITHNS | 918 | L37 | W62 | W20 | W23 | W14 | 4 | 10th Place | |
11 | Wade, Grayson | 8 | PHILS | 1007 | W62 | D36 | L2 | W46 | W16 | 3½ | ||
12 | Martin, Jacob A | 7 | GRWDS | MTH | 765 | W53 | L15 | H- | W54 | W32 | 3½ | 1st Place U900 |
13 | Cooke, Kayla | 8 | MTCHS | MTH | 779 | L39 | W63 | H- | W50 | W30 | 3½ | 2nd Place U900 |
14 | Legden, Ngawang | 6 | BLCYS | PLR | 700 | X64 | W7 | L3 | W27 | L10 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 |
15 | Suresh, Siddhant | 3 | CHRLS | TRB | 1061 | W55 | W12 | W24 | L4 | L6 | 3 | |
16 | Runyan, Menachem M | 6 | TRHPS | PLR | 639 | W27 | W31 | W25 | L3 | L11 | 3 | 1st Place U700 |
17 | Linnik, Andrew | 5 | PHCES | HVS | 652 | W28 | L6 | W49 | W45 | L9 | 3 | 2nd Place U700 |
18 | Angiullo, Richard D | 5 | TWHLS | CMD | 798 | W60 | L4 | W39 | W25 | L7 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 Medal |
19 | Bankulla, Nihal | 7 | MRRYS | HVS | 814 | W51 | W39 | L1 | L7 | W37 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 Medal |
20 | Howard, Julian T | 6 | SPRGS | CMD | 711 | L1 | W53 | L10 | W42 | W47 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 Medal |
21 | Wachs-Lauret, Lyssandre | 6 | FRICS | PLR | 893 | L2 | W61 | W40 | W37 | L8 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 Medal |
22 | Huang, Benjamin | 4 | EDNHS | 778 | W57 | L3 | L7 | W40 | W46 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 Medal | |
23 | Mulcahy, Tim | 8 | STBRS | BRK | 555 | L31 | W33 | W42 | L10 | W44 | 3 | 2nd Place U700 Medal |
24 | Albarouki, Daniel | 6 | FRSLS | 876 | W63 | W37 | L15 | W38 | L5 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 Medal | |
25 | Dozor, Harry F | 8 | FRSLS | 999 | W43 | W26 | L16 | L18 | X41 | 3 | ||
26 | Antonini, Dylan F | 7 | PHNMS | 677 | W47 | L25 | W44 | L9 | W45 | 3 | 2nd Place U700 Medal | |
27 | Bankulla, Misha | 8 | MRRYS | HVS | 904 | L16 | W56 | W43 | L14 | W38 | 3 | |
28 | Hawthorne, Khayleal K | 5 | CLMES | CMD | 936 | L17 | L43 | W48 | W51 | W36 | 3 | |
29 | Effland, Alek J | 6 | WSTHS | AJC | 871 | W48 | L38 | L37 | W57 | W39 | 3 | 3rd Place U900 Medal |
30 | Kennedy, Declan D | 6 | PNRNS | LBC | 761 | W34 | D8 | W54 | L2 | L13 | 2½ | |
31 | Goloveyko, Kobrin | 7 | PHILS | 865 | W23 | L16 | W51 | L8 | D34 | 2½ | ||
32 | Southerland, Charlene | 8 | MTCHS | MTH | 748 | W46 | L1 | H- | W35 | L12 | 2½ | |
33 | Thacker, Jai | 4 | INDPS | CMD | 747 | L5 | L23 | W61 | D53 | W50 | 2½ | |
34 | Hart, Evan | 9 | LWSHS | 324 | L30 | L41 | W56 | W59 | D31 | 2½ | ||
35 | Sankar, Siddarth | 2 | ARRWS | TRB | 915 | L38 | W48 | D50 | L32 | X54 | 2½ | |
36 | Prabhudesai, Siddhant A | 4 | PCKVS | TRB | 658 | W9 | D11 | D8 | L6 | L28 | 2 | |
37 | Khan, Ian | 3 | MTPES | CMD | 644 | W10 | L24 | W29 | L21 | L19 | 2 | |
38 | Goyal, Kabir | 4 | INDPS | CMD | 643 | W35 | W29 | L4 | L24 | L27 | 2 | |
39 | Regli, Anthony | 8 | PHILS | 462 | W13 | L19 | L18 | W58 | L29 | 2 | ||
40 | Sangani, Pranav | 6 | MRSCS | 689 | W45 | L5 | L21 | L22 | W57 | 2 | ||
41 | Fitzgerald, Willem | 4 | INGES | 711 | L8 | W34 | L9 | W49 | F25 | 2 | ||
42 | Duarte, Phillip | 7 | MRRYS | HVS | 819 | W61 | L2 | L23 | L20 | W53 | 2 | |
43 | Reeves, Liam M | 8 | SCHAS | 691 | L25 | W28 | L27 | L44 | W60 | 2 | ||
44 | Coleman, Tad A | 3 | TWHLS | CMD | 885 | D59 | D54 | L26 | W43 | L23 | 2 | |
45 | Carr, Evan Y | 6 | GNVMS | CMD | 979 | L40 | W59 | W58 | L17 | L26 | 2 | |
46 | Vance, Rebekah J | 9 | LWSHS | 153 | L32 | B- | W59 | L11 | L22 | 2 | ||
47 | Bollepalli, Sathvik S | 3 | BRWLS | TRB | 961 | L26 | L50 | W63 | W52 | L20 | 2 | |
48 | Kessler, Jack | 7 | FRSLS | 565 | L29 | L35 | L28 | W62 | W58 | 2 | ||
49 | Marchiano, Paolo | 8 | SCHAS | 882 | L54 | W60 | L17 | L41 | W56 | 2 | ||
50 | Narula, Manik | 4 | FRSLS | MMD | 710 | L7 | W47 | D35 | L13 | L33 | 1½ | |
51 | Baldwin, Miles S | 4 | GRMFS | 521 | L19 | W55 | L31 | L28 | D52 | 1½ | ||
52 | Kennedy, Daniel M | 8 | SHPMS | 699 | L4 | L9 | W60 | L47 | D51 | 1½ | ||
53 | Detweiler, John S | 7 | SCHAS | 327 | L12 | L20 | W62 | D33 | L42 | 1½ | ||
54 | Shafer, Jonathan F | 5 | HVS | 612 | W49 | D44 | L30 | L12 | F35 | 1½ | ||
55 | McKnight, Reed | 7 | PHILS | 740 | L15 | L51 | L57 | W63 | H- | 1½ | ||
56 | Moon, Lucas | 4 | ITHNS | 647 | L6 | L27 | L34 | W61 | L49 | 1 | ||
57 | Adams, Elijah | 9 | LWSHS | 423 | L22 | L58 | W55 | L29 | L40 | 1 | ||
58 | Moore, Ava R | 5 | MTCHS | MTH | 727 | L3 | W57 | L45 | L39 | L48 | 1 | |
59 | Runyan, Esther M | 9 | TRHPS | PLR | 629 | D44 | L45 | L46 | L34 | D62 | 1 | |
60 | Wampler, Coleman M | 8 | PHILS | 483 | L18 | L49 | L52 | B- | L43 | 1 | ||
61 | Mahony, Andrew M | 6 | SCHAS | 539 | L42 | L21 | L33 | L56 | B- | 1 | ||
62 | Kumar, Rohan | 3 | CYNWS | PLR | 694 | L11 | L10 | L53 | L48 | D59 | ½ | |
63 | Dominick, Leah | 6 | MSTRS | 603 | L24 | L13 | L47 | L55 | U- | 0 | ||
64 | Prasanna, Kevin F | 2 | NZRES | LVC | 1043 | F14 | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 |
Score | School Code | School Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
14½ | PHILS | The Philadelphia School | 1st Place |
10 | LWSHS | Lewisburg Area High School | 2nd Place |
9½ | SCHAS | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy | 3rd Place |
9½ | FRSLS | Friends Select School | 4th Place |
8 | MRRYS | Murray Avenue School | 5th Place |
7 | MTCHS | S Weir Mitchell Elementary School | |
5 | ITHNS | Ithan Elementary School | |
5 | TWHLS | Tower Hill School | |
4½ | INDPS | The Independence School | |
4 | TRHPS | Torah Academy of Greater Philadelphia |
Score | Club Code | Club Name | Prize |
---|---|---|---|
14 | PLR | Paul Robeson Chess Club | 1st Place |
11½ | CMD | Chess Masters of Delaware | 2nd Place |
11 | HVS | Huntingdon Valley Chess Society Juniors | |
10½ | MTH | Minor Threats Chess Club | |
9½ | TRB | Tri-Bridges Chess Club |