# | Name | Grade | School | Club | Gender | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize
|
---|
1 | Luo, Wesley | 3 | WLLNS | LVC | Male | 1598 | W17 | W9 | W6 | W2 | W7 | 5 | 1st Place & PA Primary Champion & $500 Support
|
2 | Li, Mason J | 1 | BMNTS | | Male | 1406 | W11 | W4 | W3 | L1 | W8 | 4 | 2nd Place & PA 1st Grade Champion
|
3 | Parripati, Tanay | 3 | WVNCS | TRB | Male | 1066 | W18 | W21 | L2 | W9 | W6 | 4 | 3rd Place & PA 3rd Grade Champion
|
4 | Duranton, Nicolas | 3 | FRICS | PLR | Male | 568 | W15 | L2 | W17 | D13 | W14 | 3½ | 4th Place
|
5 | Zhang, Louis | 3 | HRSPS | | Male | 374 | W22 | L8 | D14 | W12 | W13 | 3½ | 5th Place
|
6 | Hujic, Adrian | 2 | WASES | | Male | 1109 | W14 | W10 | L1 | W7 | L3 | 3 | 6th Place & PA 2nd Grade Co-Champion
|
7 | Goldberg, Peter W | 1 | CHSNS | DVC | Male | 1109 | W12 | W13 | W8 | L6 | L1 | 3 | 7th Place
|
8 | Muthu, Kamatchi | 1 | WNDCS | | Female | 579 | W19 | W5 | L7 | W10 | L2 | 3 | 8th Place & $40 Support
|
9 | Ryerson, Olivia | 2 | MERES | | Female | 551 | W24 | L1 | W16 | L3 | W15 | 3 | 9th Place & PA 2nd Grade Co-Champion & $40 Support
|
10 | Ali, Nawwara | 2 | MERES | | Female | 481 | W23 | L6 | W15 | L8 | W18 | 3 | 10th Place & PA 2nd Grade Co-Champion & $40 Support
|
11 | Kaushik, Vihaan | 2 | MERES | | Male | 265 | L2 | L15 | W23 | W16 | W19 | 3 | 1st Place U900 & PA 2nd Grade Co-Champion
|
12 | Milch, Clara | 3 | MERES | | Female | 257 | L7 | W20 | W22 | L5 | W21 | 3 | 1st Place Girl & $40 Support
|
13 | Ryerson, Christian | 2 | MERES | | Male | 427 | W16 | L7 | W21 | D4 | L5 | 2½ | 1st Place U800
|
14 | Bullaughey, Leland | 2 | MERES | | Male | 233 | L6 | W23 | D5 | W21 | L4 | 2½ | 1st Place U700
|
15 | Dokku, Lakshita | 3 | WSHES | WCS | Female | Unr | L4 | W11 | L10 | W17 | L9 | 2 | 1st Place Unrated
|
16 | Gandikota, Ananya | 3 | JFFRS | LVC | Female | Unr | L13 | W18 | L9 | L11 | W24 | 2 | 2nd Place Unrated
|
17 | Meade, Xochi Singer | 3 | MERES | | Female | 293 | L1 | W24 | L4 | L15 | W22 | 2 | 1st Place U600
|
18 | Muvva, Aaraadhya | 1 | HMPDS | WCS | Female | 232 | L3 | L16 | W24 | W22 | L10 | 2 | 1st Place U500
|
19 | Joseph, Anna S | 1 | PINES | HVS | Female | 155 | L8 | L22 | W20 | W23 | L11 | 2 |
|
20 | Schreiber, Ryan | 2 | DRNES | WCS | Male | Unr | L21 | L12 | L19 | W24 | W23 | 2 |
|
21 | Boyd, Elliott | 3 | FRICS | PLR | Male | 325 | W20 | L3 | L13 | L14 | L12 | 1 |
|
22 | Su-Feng, Max | 0 | PHILS | | Male | Unr | L5 | W19 | L12 | L18 | L17 | 1 | PA Kindergarden Champion
|
23 | Cassidy, Jude A | 0 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | Unr | L10 | L14 | L11 | L19 | L20 | 0 |
|
24 | Cassidy, Simon T | 2 | OMPHS | KCL | Male | 128 | L9 | L17 | L18 | L20 | L16 | 0 |
|
25 | Nimmagadda, Vishnu | 2 | SSPES | WCS | Male | Unr | U- | U- | U- | U- | U- | 0 |
|