# | Name | Grade | Team | Rating | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Rd 3 | Rd 4 | Rd 5 | Score | Prize
|
---|
1 | Furuhata, Kota | 2 | PYCDC | 955 | W25 | W17 | W9 | W5 | D2 | 4½ | 1st Place & PA Primary Co-Champion
|
2 | Moolten, Odette | 3 | MMNDC | 1207 | W29 | W11 | W12 | W6 | D1 | 4½ | 2nd Place & PA Primary Co-Champion
|
3 | Curtis, Andre | 2 | | 875 | W35 | W21 | W8 | L4 | W14 | 4 | 3rd Place & PA 2nd Grade Co-Champion
|
4 | Kleinfeld, Jonathan J | 3 | | 1100 | L7 | W30 | W10 | W3 | W15 | 4 | 4th Place & PA 3rd Grade Co-Champion
|
5 | Patel, Krishna | 3 | | 1029 | W22 | W19 | W13 | L1 | W11 | 4 | 5th Place & PA 3rd Grade Co-Champion
|
6 | Strong, Boston | 3 | | 978 | W23 | W14 | W16 | L2 | W18 | 4 | 6th Place & PA 3rd Grade Co-Champion
|
7 | Buss, Christopher | 2 | PINES | 392 | W4 | L10 | W19 | W13 | W24 | 4 | 7th Place & PA 2nd Grade Co-Champion
|
8 | Zhang, Alexander | 1 | PYCDC | 1387 | W34 | W15 | L3 | W17 | W16 | 4 | 8th Place & PA 1st Grade Co-Champion
|
9 | Budejen-Jerez, Alejandro | 1 | MMNDC | 602 | W38 | W28 | L1 | W23 | W10 | 4 | 9th Place & PA 1st Grade Co-Champion
|
10 | Gershanok, Sam | 3 | PYCDC | 863 | W26 | W7 | L4 | W30 | L9 | 3 | 10th Place
|
11 | Chen, David | 1 | | 670 | W43 | L2 | W22 | W20 | L5 | 3 | 1st Place (U800)
|
12 | Melvin, Mark H | 3 | | 935 | W24 | W20 | L2 | L14 | W29 | 3 |
|
13 | Van Briesen, Jonathan | 3 | PYCDC | 903 | W37 | W18 | L5 | L7 | W34 | 3 |
|
14 | Skirpan, Maxwell M | 2 | PYCDC | 651 | W40 | L6 | W32 | W12 | L3 | 3 |
|
15 | Moolten, Shira S | 1 | MMNDC | 703 | W41 | L8 | W25 | W29 | L4 | 3 |
|
16 | Becket, Maximilian L | 3 | | 748 | W44 | W32 | L6 | W21 | L8 | 3 |
|
17 | Zhang, Jeffrey | 2 | | 597 | W27 | L1 | W40 | L8 | W32 | 3 | 1st Place (U600)
|
18 | Pilchik, Joshua | 3 | PINES | 566 | W31 | L13 | W33 | W28 | L6 | 3 |
|
19 | Whitehorn, Gregory L | 3 | PHILS | 706 | W45 | L5 | L7 | W43 | W30 | 3 |
|
20 | Krishnan, Dipak | 2 | PYCDC | 577 | W33 | L12 | W27 | L11 | W35 | 3 |
|
21 | Mc Laughlin, Sonya | 3 | PYCDC | 641 | W42 | L3 | W37 | L16 | W27 | 3 |
|
22 | Zeelander, Zachary | 1 | PHILS | 359 | L5 | W43 | L11 | W39 | W28 | 3 |
|
23 | Aravind, Deepthi P | 3 | | 302 | L6 | D41 | W44 | L9 | W31 | 2½ |
|
24 | Atkinson, J Slate | 3 | | 100 | L12 | D38 | W41 | W45 | L7 | 2½ |
|
25 | Monelli, Alex AJ | 3 | BTHLS | 151 | L1 | W42 | L15 | W40 | H- | 2½ |
|
26 | Tiday, Gabe John | 0 | BTHLS | Unr | L10 | L27 | W42 | D37 | W40 | 2½ | 1st Place (Unrated) & PA Kindergarden Champion
|
27 | Tepper, Lucia | 1 | PHILS | Unr | L17 | W26 | L20 | W41 | L21 | 2 | 2nd Place (Unrated)
|
28 | Shick, Tyler J | 3 | PYCDC | 882 | W39 | L9 | W34 | L18 | L22 | 2 |
|
29 | Zhang, Eric | 1 | PYCDC | 555 | L2 | W45 | W31 | L15 | L12 | 2 |
|
30 | Barroso, Marianna S | 2 | MOSSS | 100 | W36 | L4 | W43 | L10 | L19 | 2 |
|
31 | Griffie, Jared | 1 | BTHLS | Unr | L18 | W35 | L29 | W36 | L23 | 2 | 3rd Place (Unrated)
|
32 | Kenney, Benjamin Z | 1 | PHILS | Unr | B- | L16 | L14 | W33 | L17 | 2 | 3rd Place (Unrated) Medal
|
33 | Tiday, Luke N | 1 | BTHLS | Unr | L20 | W36 | L18 | L32 | W42 | 2 | 3rd Place (Unrated) Medal
|
34 | Liu, Patrick D | 1 | | 478 | L8 | W44 | L28 | W38 | L13 | 2 |
|
35 | Dibble, Anna M | 2 | | Unr | L3 | L31 | W45 | W44 | L20 | 2 | 3rd Place (Unrated) Medal
|
36 | Friedman, Sanjana | 1 | PHILS | Unr | L30 | L33 | W38 | L31 | W37 | 2 | 3rd Place (Unrated) Medal
|
37 | Schwartz, Matthew | 2 | PINES | 100 | L13 | B- | L21 | D26 | L36 | 1½ |
|
38 | Fisher, John | 2 | BTHLS | Unr | L9 | D24 | L36 | L34 | B- | 1½ |
|
39 | Stevens, Carrie | 3 | BTHLS | 100 | L28 | L40 | B- | L22 | H- | 1½ |
|
40 | Jackson, Rachel A | 2 | MOSSS | Unr | L14 | W39 | L17 | L25 | L26 | 1 |
|
41 | Rynard, Emilee | 2 | BTHLS | Unr | L15 | D23 | L24 | L27 | H- | 1 |
|
42 | Tepper, Max | 1 | PHILS | Unr | L21 | L25 | L26 | B- | L33 | 1 |
|
43 | Lattin, Joshua | 1 | BTHLS | Unr | L11 | L22 | L30 | L19 | H- | ½ |
|
44 | Saracina, James | 2 | BTHLS | Unr | L16 | L34 | L23 | L35 | H- | ½ |
|
45 | Colyer, Madison | 1 | BTHLS | Unr | L19 | L29 | L35 | L24 | H- | ½ |
|